Κατηγορίες

Γ Εθνική (8ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Ακράτητος 
2-1 (7′ Πάβλιτς, 44′ Σπέτσι / 78′ Καριατλής)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Μικρασιατική Χίου  2-0 (27′ Γεωργιάδης, 80′ Μαργαρίτης πεν)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αιολικός  0-1 (40′ Μηνάς)
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1 (4′ Τριλιανός / 60′ Λένγκα)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΟ Καραβάς  0-0
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αστέρας Βάρης  3-6 (43′ Κανδύλας, 54′ Τσιομπάι, 78′ Αμυρσώνης / 4′-32′-61′ Ντούλιας, 14′ Καλιαμπάκας, 52′ Γκούμας, 90+1′ Νιούμαν)

2η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
  1-2 (57′ Δρόσος / 70′ αυτογκόλ, 84′ Πάβλιτς)
Ακράτητος – Πανελευσινιακός   0-5 (26′ Μακρίδης, 39′-45′ Σεκούμπα, 48′ Δουκάκης, 69′ Κακοσίμος)
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Αετός Λουτρών  1-2 (7′ Μελέκος / 15′ Γιουκαρής. 37′ Μιχαλάκης)
Αιολικός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-2 (10′-46′ Σρέτσκοβιτς / 19′-85′ πεν Δημητρίου)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων  3-1 (44′ Στρίγκας, 45′ Λένκα, 90′ Μιχαλάς πεν / 40′ Μπρέκνας)
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΟ Καραβάς  3-0 (27′-33′ Γκούμας, 72′ Καλιαμπάκας)

3η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Πανελευσινιακός  1-0 (48′ Μπουσάι)
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΟ Πυλίου  1-1 (45′ Καπταγιάννης / 26′ Βακράνος)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ακράτητος  2-2 (8′-90+3′ Δημητρίου / 22′ Καραγιάννης, 41′ Μιχάλης)
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Μικρασιατική Χίου  2-2 (29′ Κανδύλας, 51′ Μπρένγκα / 16′ Λαγκούνας, 83′ Μελέκος)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Αιολικός  1-0 (21′ Καλιαμπάκας)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-0 (61′ Σελμανάι, 85′ Κορακιανίτης)

4η αγωνιστική
Αετός Λουτρών – Αίας Σαλαμίνας  1-3 (50′ Τσομπανέλλης / 18′ πεν-26′ Βίτορ, 87′ Μπίσα)
Πανελευσινιακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων
Ακράτητος – Αστέρας Βάρης  1-1 (80′ Ρεμούνδος / 83′ Αντζέλι)
Μικρασιατική Χίου – ΑΟ Καραβάς  1-0 (88′ Κακούσιος)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αιολικός  0-2 (22′ Σρέτσκοβιτς, 90+7′ Λαμπράκης πεν)

5η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αετός Λουτρών
Αστέρας Βάρης – Πανελευσινιακός
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΟ Πυλίου
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Ακράτητος
Αιολικός – Μικρασιατική Χίου

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αστέρας Βάρης
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΟ Καραβάς
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αιολικός
Ακράτητος – Μικρασιατική Χίου

7η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Αστέρας Βάρης
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Αιολικός – Αετός Λουτρών
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Πανελευσινιακός
Ακράτητος – ΑΟ Πυλίου

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αιολικός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Μικρασιατική Χίου
Αετός Λουτρών – Ακράτητος
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Πυλίου

9η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Αιολικός – ΑΟ Καραβάς
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Αστέρας Βάρης
Ακράτητος – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας
Πανελευσινιακός – Αετός Λουτρών

10η αγωνιστική
Αιολικός – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Μικρασιατική Χίου
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Ακράτητος
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΟ Πυλίου
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Πανελευσινιακός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αετός Λουτρών

11η αγωνιστική
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Ακράτητος – Αιολικός
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Καραβάς
Αετός Λουτρών – Αστέρας Βάρης
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων