Κατηγορίες
FL & Γ Εθνική LIVE

Γ Εθνική (8ος όμιλος)

1η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Ακράτητος 
2-1 (7′ Πάβλιτς, 44′ Σπέτσι / 78′ Καριατλής)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Μικρασιατική Χίου  2-0 (27′ Γεωργιάδης, 80′ Μαργαρίτης πεν)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αιολικός  0-1 (40′ Μηνάς)
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1 (4′ Τριλιανός / 60′ Λένγκα)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΟ Καραβάς  0-0
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αστέρας Βάρης  3-6 (43′ Κανδύλας, 54′ Τσιομπάι, 78′ Αμυρσώνης / 4′-32′-61′ Ντούλιας, 14′ Καλιαμπάκας, 52′ Γκούμας, 90+1′ Νιούμαν)

2η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
  1-2 (57′ Δρόσος / 70′ αυτογκόλ, 84′ Πάβλιτς)
Ακράτητος – Πανελευσινιακός   0-5 (26′ Μακρίδης, 39′-45′ Σεκούμπα, 48′ Δουκάκης, 69′ Κακοσίμος)
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Αετός Λουτρών  1-2 (7′ Μελέκος / 15′ Γιουκαρής. 37′ Μιχαλάκης)
Αιολικός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  2-2 (10′-46′ Σρέτσκοβιτς / 19′-85′ πεν Δημητρίου)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων  3-1 (44′ Στρίγκας, 45′ Λένκα, 90′ Μιχαλάς πεν / 40′ Μπρέκνας)
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΟ Καραβάς  3-0 (27′-33′ Γκούμας, 72′ Καλιαμπάκας)

3η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Πανελευσινιακός  1-0 (48′ Μπουσάι)
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΟ Πυλίου  1-1 (45′ Καπταγιάννης / 26′ Βακράνος)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Ακράτητος  2-2 (8′-90+3′ Δημητρίου / 22′ Καραγιάννης, 41′ Μιχάλης)
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Μικρασιατική Χίου  2-2 (29′ Κανδύλας, 51′ Μπρένγκα / 16′ Λαγκούνας, 83′ Μελέκος)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Αιολικός  1-0 (21′ Καλιαμπάκας)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  2-0 (61′ Σελμανάι, 85′ Κορακιανίτης)

4η αγωνιστική
Αετός Λουτρών – Αίας Σαλαμίνας  1-3 (50′ Τσομπανέλλης / 18′ πεν-26′ Βίτορ, 87′ Μπίσα)
Πανελευσινιακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  1-2 (87′ Κακοσίμος πεν / 50′-90+2′ Δημητρίου)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων  3-0 (23′-35′-77′ Χατζηφούντας)
Ακράτητος – Αστέρας Βάρης  1-1 (80′ Ρεμούνδος / 83′ Αντζέλι)
Μικρασιατική Χίου – ΑΟ Καραβάς  1-0 (88′ Κακούσιος)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Αιολικός  0-2 (22′ Σρέτσκοβιτς, 90+7′ Λαμπράκης πεν)

5η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-1
(21′ Δημητρίου πεν)
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αετός Λουτρών  2-2 (71′ Κανδύλας, 90+7′ Κατσίκας / 37′ Δρακούλης, 86′ Στεφουλάι)
Αστέρας Βάρης – Πανελευσινιακός  2-3 (9′ Σαχσανίδης, 59′ Κοφσανίδης / 22′ Μπούσι, 25′ Φοφανά, 90+2′ Αρβανιτάκης)
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΟ Πυλίου  3-2 (48′-65′ Ατματσίδης, 82′ Νικολόπουλος / 26′ Μαργαρίτης πεν, 34′ Βακράκος πεν)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Ακράτητος  1-0 (19′ Σαουλιάς)
Αιολικός – Μικρασιατική Χίου  1-0 (90+3′ Πρωτούλης)

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αίας Σαλαμίνας  0-6 (4′-42′ Πάβλιτς, 37′-50′ Τσέργας, 83′-85′ Τσαγκάρης)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αστέρας Βάρης  0-0
Αετός Λουτρών – ΑΟ Καραβάς  0-0
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  3-0 (17′ Δουκάκης, 58′ Μπουρντένης, 87′ Λάμπρου)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Αιολικός  1-0 (40′ Δρόσος)
Ακράτητος – Μικρασιατική Χίου 2-0 (59′ Τσιγγόπουλος, 90+3′ Μαρκόν)

7η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – Αστέρας Βάρης  0-0
ΑΟ Καραβάς – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων  5-0 (7′ Ατματσίδης, 16′ Παπασπύρος, 43′-47′ Νικολόπουλος, 81′ Ντάφλας)
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-2 (17′-69′ Δρόσης)
Αιολικός – Αετός Λουτρών  2-1 (6′ Λαμπράκης, 72′ Μίλιτς πεν / 86′ Μιχαλάκης)
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Πανελευσινιακός
Ακράτητος – ΑΟ Πυλίου  1-0 (90′ Μαρκόν)

8η αγωνιστική
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Αίας Σαλαμίνας  1-1 (18′ Κώστας / 81′ Πινέιρο)
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  1-1 (49′ Ντούλιας / 72′ Σαουλιάς)
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Αιολικός  0-2 (39′ Λαμπράκης, 53′ Σρέτσκοβιτς)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Μικρασιατική Χίου  3-0 (4′ Σουλτανίδης, 42′ Παπαδόπουλος Μ., 84′ Δρόσης)
Αετός Λουτρών – Ακράτητος  1-1 (45+7′ Πετρουζέλλης πεν / 40′ Δαούτης)
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Πυλίου  0-1 (15′ Χατζηφούντας)

9η αγωνιστική
Αίας Σαλαμίνας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι  0-1 (45′ Λύγκος)
Αιολικός – ΑΟ Καραβάς  3-1 (56′ Πρωτούλης, 58′ Μπουρούς, 70′ Ζώνας / 30′ Ροκάι)
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Αστέρας Βάρης  0-4 (14′-29′ Καλαμπάκας, 44′ Νικολακόπουλος, 77′ Νιούμαν)
Ακράτητος – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων  4(32′ Τσιγγόπουλος πεν, 45′ Δαούτης, 52′ Μιχαηλίδης, 63′ Μαρκόν)
ΑΟ Πυλίου – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  0-1 (85′ Σπάρταλης)
Πανελευσινιακός – Αετός Λουτρών  3-1 (45+2′-85′ Σεκούμπα, 90+4′ Κακοσίμος / 46′ Τριλιανός)

10η αγωνιστική
Αιολικός – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – Μικρασιατική Χίου
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Ακράτητος
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΟ Πυλίου
ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων – Πανελευσινιακός
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Αετός Λουτρών

11η αγωνιστική
Μικρασιατική Χίου – Αίας Σαλαμίνας
Ακράτητος – Αιολικός
ΑΟ Πυλίου – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Καραβάς
Αετός Λουτρών – Αστέρας Βάρης
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιίκων