Κατηγορίες

Super League [2] 2020/2021

1η αγωνιστική (16-17/1)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Λεβαδειακός  0-2 (8′ Μυτίδης, 54′ Μύγας)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  1-1 (70′ Γκίνη / 14′ Μπαστακός πεν)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (38′ Διαμαντόπουλος)
Παναχαϊκή – Τρίκαλα  1-1 (17′ Μπάτροβιτς / 79′ Ευθυμίου)
Εργοτέλης – Ιωνικός  0-1 (5′ Κάστρο)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ξάνθη  1-1 (90+3′ αυτογκόλ / 16′ Μπριλάντε)

2η αγωνιστική (20/1)

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  2-2 (30′ Ντάλα Κόστα πεν, 41′ Γκίνη / 9′ Δεινόπαπας, 36′ Δούμτσιος)
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-1 (77′ Λιάγκας / 27′ Μπραμπίγια)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Παναχαϊκή  1-1 (34′ Ντοριβάλ / 8′ Μπάτροβιτς)
Δόξα Δράμας – Εργοτέλης  1-0 (45′ Μενσά)
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-0 (51′ Σταματής)
Ξάνθη – Ιωνικός  1-0 (90+8′ Καπνίδης)

3η αγωνιστική (23-24/1)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά 1-1 (8′ Λόβριτς πεν / 51′ Διαμαντόπουλος)
Παναχαϊκή – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  2-0 (55′ Αραβίδης πεν, 81′ Μπάτροβιτς)
Εργοτέλης – Λεβαδειακός  0-1 (79′ Πολέτο)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-1 (64′ Γεωργίου)
Ξάνθη – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (31′ Σρόιχεν)
Ιωνικός – Τρίκαλα  1-1 (90′ Κάστρο πεν / 54′ Σκόνδρας)

4η αγωνιστική (27/1)

Παναχαϊκή – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  2-2 (45′ Γιούσης, 81′ Κουσκουνάς / 10′-68′ Μαραθωνίτης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Εργοτέλης  0-1 (56′ Μανουσάκης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-0
Λεβαδειακός – Ξάνθη  1-1 (45+2′ Τζιώρας / 55′ Θυμιάνης)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ιωνικός  1-1 (41′ Λινάρδος / 90+4′ Κάστρο)
Τρίκαλα – Δόξα Δράμας  3-0 (39′ Τζαλόσι, 59′ Σταματής, 76′ Ευθυμίου)

5η αγωνιστική (30-31/1)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Εργοτέλης  0-1 (65′ Πατρινός)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Παναχαϊκή  0-3 (17′ Κουσκουνάς, 36′ Γιούσης, 90+3′ Κόκας)
Ξάνθη – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  0-0
Ιωνικός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  2-1 (14′ Πλατέλλας, 56′ Αμπούντ-Ομάρ / 42′ Μπαράτα)
Τρίκαλα – Λεβαδειακός  1-3 (51′ Αλμπάνης / 34′ αυτογκόλ, 45′ Τζιώρας, 72′ Νίλι)
Δόξα Δράμας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-2 (15′ Μπαστακός, 68′ Κοντοχρήστος)

6η αγωνιστική (6-7/2)

Απόλλων Λάρισας – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  3-0 (41′ Αθανασιάδης, 46′ Μπάμπης, 78′ Μπαστιάνος)
Εργοτέλης – Ξάνθη  2-1 (19′ Κόνρααντ, 88′ Μπουρσέλης / 50′ Τάτος)
Παναχαϊκή – Ιωνικός  0-1 (99′ Αμπούnτ-Ομάρ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Τρίκαλα  1-2 (41′ Διαμαντόπουλος πεν / 83′ Σουλιώτης, 84′ Αλμπάνης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Δόξα Δράμας  2-3 (32′ Λεμονής, 67′ Γκίνη / 3′ Μαυριάς, 21′ Βάντερσον, 52′ Αγγελόπουλος)
Λεβαδειακός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-0

7η αγωνιστική (10/2)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ξάνθη  0-1 (76′ Έμπερτ πεν)
Ιωνικός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-0 (56′ Κάστρο)
Τρίκαλα – Εργοτέλης  0-0
Δόξα Δράμας – Παναχαϊκή  0-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-1 (52′ Μπαστακός / 85′ Μασένα)
Λεβαδειακός – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  1-0 (90+6′ Τζιώρας)

8η αγωνιστική (13-14/2)

Ιωνικός – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  2-0 (48′ Κάστρο, 80′ Νιάσε)
Ξάνθη – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (64′ Καπνίδης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0 (29′ Αθανασιάδης)
Εργοτέλης – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  2-0 (5′ Μπουτσάκης, 88′ Μανουσάκης)
Παναχαϊκή – Λεβαδειακός  2-0 (51′ πεν-70′ Αραβίδης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  1-0 (66′ Βασιλόγιαννης)

9η αγωνιστική (17/2)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (45′ Γιαννιώτης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ιωνικός  2-1 (23′ Άντερσον, 75′ Αγγελόπουλος / 82′ Ρόλε)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ξάνθη  1-0 (48′ Αλάεθ)
Λεβαδειακός – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Εργοτέλης  0-1 (5′ Μπουτσάκης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Παναχαϊκή  0-0

10η αγωνιστική (20-21/2)

Δόξα Δράμας – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  0-0
Τρίκαλα – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-1 (2′ Σμυρλής)
Ιωνικός – Λεβαδειακός  1-1 (27′ Κάστρο / 69′ Νίκας)
Ξάνθη – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  2-1 (25′ Σιατραβάνης, 84′ Τάτος / 42′ Βογιατζής πεν)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-0 (61′ Ομπράντοβιτς)
Εργοτέλης – Παναχαϊκή  1-0 (71′ Μπουρσέλης)

11η αγωνιστική (28/2)

Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  1-0 (19′ Κονέ)
Λεβαδειακός – Δόξα Δράμας  2-1 (67′ Νίλι, 84′ Μπιανκόνι / 89′ Μενσά)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Τρίκαλα  1-1 (4′ Γκίνη / 26′ Ριζογιάννης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ιωνικός  0-1 (45+1′ Κάστρο)
Παναχαϊκή – Ξάνθη  1-0 (8′ Ανάκογλου)
Εργοτέλης – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-0 (76′ Κόνρααντ)

12η αγωνιστική (3/3)

Λεβαδειακός – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  4-0 (5′-61′ Μπιανκόνι, 49′ Μεχία, 52′ Δημόπουλος)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  1-0 (58′ Μπαστακός)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  0-1 (18′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Τρίκαλα – Παναχαϊκή  0-0
Ιωνικός – Εργοτέλης  2-3 (3′ Ρόλε, 51′ Πλατέλλας / 12′-71′-81′ Τσέλιος)
Ξάνθη – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-0

13η αγωνιστική (7/3)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  2-3 (7′ Λόβριτς, 53′ Δούμτσιος / 20′-65′ Κούστα, 40′ Χιντζίδης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Λεβαδειακός  0-0
Παναχαϊκή – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  0-1 (31′ Λινάρδος)
Εργοτέλης – Δόξα Δράμας  6-0 (7′ Τσέλιος, 49′ Κόνραντ, 64′ Μανουσάκης, 72′-85′ Πατρινός, 81′ Μπουρσέλης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Τρίκαλα  0-0
Ιωνικός – Ξάνθη  1-1 (65′ Πλατέλλας / 68′ Κέβιν Γκαρσία)

14η αγωνιστική (14/3)

ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  1-0 (73′ Διαμαντόπουλος)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Παναχαϊκή  1-0 (62′ Ντάλα Κόστα)
Λεβαδειακός – Εργοτέλης  1-0 (26′ Μπιανκόνι)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-1 (52′ Αθανασιάδης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Ξάνθη  0-3 (6′ Δημούτσος, 29′ πεν-48′ Τάτος)
Τρίκαλα – Ιωνικός  2-3 (16′ Ριζογιάννης πεν, 27′ Σκόνδρας / 63′ Ρόλε, 90+1′ Μάναλης, 90+4′ Κάστρο)

15η αγωνιστική (17/3)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Παναχαϊκή  0-0
Εργοτέλης – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  0-1 (90+2′ Δημητριάδης)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  1-1 (11′ Μόρας / 77′ Αποστολίδης)
Ξάνθη – Λεβαδειακός  1-0 (45+1′ Έμπερτ)
Ιωνικός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  3-1 (41′ Νιάσε, 89′-90+5′ πεν Κάστρο / 68′ Σανδραβέλης)
Δόξα Δράμας – Τρίκαλα  1-0 (2′ Αγγελόπουλος)

16η αγωνιστική (21/3)

Εργοτέλης – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  0-1 (71′ Μαραθωνίτης)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-0 (53′ Γιούσης)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ξάνθη  0-0
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ιωνικός  1-2 (65′ Φουάσης / 33′ Βλαχομήτρος, 84′ Μάναλης)
Λεβαδειακός – Τρίκαλα  0-0
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Δόξα Δράμας  1-3 (65′ Κονέ / 9′ πεν-36′ Μαυριάς πεν, 81′ Φυτόπουλος)

17η αγωνιστική (28/3)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-2 (81′ Ναζίμ πεν / 74′ αυτογκόλ, 77′ Χατζής)
Ξάνθη – Εργοτέλης  1-0 (67′ Μικελτάτζε)
Ιωνικός – Παναχαϊκή  1-0 (90+2′ Μάναλης)
Τρίκαλα – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  0-2 (11′ Κάρλος, 24′ Βασιλόγιαννης)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  2-1 (24′ Μαυριάς, 52′ Βάντερσον / 69′ Ντάλα Κόστα)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Λεβαδειακός  0-4 (73′-83′ Κωστή, 89′ Πολέτο, 90+5′ Θεοχάρης)

18η αγωνιστική (4/4)

Ξάνθη – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  1-1 (12′ Ντίνας / 58′ Ναζίμ)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Ιωνικός  0-1 (19′ Κοτσώνης)
Εργοτέλης – Τρίκαλα  2-3 (37′-78′ πεν Μανουσάκης / 41′-53′ Ευθυμίου, 88′ Ριζογιάννης πεν)
Παναχαϊκή – Δόξα Δράμας   2-1 (18′-75′ Κουσκουνάς / 90+3′ Κοντός)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  1-0 (61′ Καμαρά)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Λεβαδειακός  1-1 (39′ Κούστα πεν / 85′ Μαρίνος)

19η αγωνιστική (7/4)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Ιωνικός  0-3 (27′ Κάστρο, 40′ Πλατέλλας, 69′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Τρίκαλα – Ξάνθη  0-0
Δόξα Δράμας – Απόλλων Λάρισας  0-1 (21′ Σκούπρα)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Εργοτέλης  1-1 (53′ Κονέ / 13′ Μανουσάκης)
Λεβαδειακός – Παναχαϊκή  3-0 (10′ αυτογκόλ, 34′ Μυτίδης, 90+2′ Πολέτο)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  0-1 (16′ Νίκολιτς)

20η αγωνιστική (11/4)

Τρίκαλα – Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας  1-0 (52′ Ευθυμίου)
Ιωνικός – Δόξα Δράμας  4-2 (5′-70′ Κάστρο, 24′ Ρόλε, 66′ Νιάσε / 82′-90′ Κόντος)
Ξάνθη – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  2-0 (34′ Κέβιν Γκαρσία, 57′ Σρόιχεν)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Λεβαδειακός  1-2 (89′ Χατζής πεν / 61′-90+1′ πεν Μπιανκόνι)
Εργοτέλης – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  4-0 (9′ Κωστανάσιος, 32′ Μανουσάκης, 90+2′ Πέιος, 90+4′ Κοκκίνης)
Παναχαϊκή – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  3-2 (12′ Κουσκουνάς, 33′-90+6′ Αραβίδης / 32′ Βασιλόγιαννης, 79′ Τριανταφυλλάκος)

21η αγωνιστική (18/4)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (69′ Θεολόγου / 88′ Σαμπανίδης)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Τρίκαλα  2-0 (29′ Σμυρλής, 62′ Ντοριβάλ)
Λεβαδειακός – Ιωνικός  1-2 (8′ Πολέτο / 59′ Ματσούκας, 82′ Μάναλης)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Ξάνθη  1-2 (45′ Ντάλα Κόστα / 80′ Καπνίδης, 88′ Μικελτάτζε)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Απόλλων Λάρισας  2-1 (8′ Μπραμπίγια, 16′ Τριανταφυλλάκος / 12′ Ομπράντοβιτς)
Παναχαϊκή – Εργοτέλης  1-1 (13′ Αραβίδης / 31′ Κόνραντ)

22η αγωνιστική (21/4)

Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  2-1 (28′ Ναζίμ, 50′ Θεολόγου / 27′ Γεωργίου)
Δόξα Δράμας – Λεβαδειακός  0-4 (4′ Μαρίνος, 45+1′ Θεοχάρης πεν, 59′ Κωστή, 68′ Πολέτο)
Τρίκαλα – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  0-0
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-1 (48′ Ρόλε / 89′ Τριανταφυλλάκος)
Ξάνθη – Παναχαϊκή  4-0 (20′-57′ Καπνίδης, 49′ Τάτος, 82′ Μικελτάτζε)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Εργοτέλης  0-3 (21′-58′ Κόνραντ, 77′ Πατρινός)

 

Play Off

1η αγωνιστική (28/4)
Ιωνικός – Λεβαδειακός  2-3 (48′ Ματσούκας, 79′ Μάναλης / 1′ Κονέ, 63′ Μαρίνος, 90+2′ Μυτίδης)
Ξάνθη – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  1-1 (58′ Παπάζογλου Θ. / 45’+2′ Διαμαντόπουλος πεν)
Εργοτέλης – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  3-1 (4′ Κοκκίνης, 82′ Μανουσάκης, 88′ Κόνραντ πεν / 24′ Μπαστακός)

2η αγωνιστική (5/5)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Ιωνικός  1-0 (68′ αυτογκόλ)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ξάνθη  0-1 (74′ Καπνίδης)
Λεβαδειακός – Εργοτέλης  0-1 (74′ Μανουσάκης πεν)

3η αγωνιστική (9/5)
Ιωνικός – Ξάνθη  0-2 (24′ Βέρκερ, 70′ Παπάζογλου Θ.)
Λεβαδειακός – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  4-0 (7′-31′ Μυτίδης, 62′ Θεοχάρης πεν, 88′ Συμελίδης)
Εργοτέλης – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  2-0 (42′ Κόλα, 48′ Μανουσάκης)

4η αγωνιστική (16/5)
Διαγόρας Ρόδου – Ιωνικός  3-5 (10′ Σμυρλής, 13′ Αθανασίου πεν, 59′ Νάτσης / 16′ Κύργιας, 41′ Νιάς, 45+2′ Ρόλε, 52′ Κάστρο, 69′ Κουϊρουκίδης)
Ξάνθη – Εργοτέλης  0-1 (46′ Τσέλιος)
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΕ Χανιά  3-0 (27′ αυτογκόλ, 62′ Μεχία, 90+2′ Λιάγκας)

5η αγωνιστική (19/5)
Ιωνικός – Εργοτέλης  2-1 (74′ Μουμίν, 82′ Μάναλης / 60′ Κοκκίνης)
Ξάνθη – Λεβαδειακός  1-0 (75′ Έμπερτ)
ΠΑΕ Χανιά – Διαγόρας Ρόδου  2-0 (18′ Σουντουρά, 64′ Μπραμπίγια)

 

Play Out

1η αγωνιστική (27/4)
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Λάρισας  1-1 (23′ Μπάτροβιτς / 30′ Γιάκος πεν)
Τρίκαλα – Καραϊσκάκης  0-1 (13′ Θεολόγου)
Δόξα Δράμας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  0-3 (9′ Μπαράτα, 29′ Περδίκης, 82′ Κούστα)

2η αγωνιστική (4/5)
Καραϊσκάκης – Παναχαϊκή  3-3 (5′ αυτογκόλ, 72′ Μαύρου, 87′ Ρούνεϊ / 45′ Κουσκουνάς, 65′ Λαρέα, 90+3′ Μπάτροβιτς)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Τρίκαλα  0-0
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Δόξα Δράμας  1-2 (21′ Γιάκος / 27′-31′ Μαυριάς)

3η αγωνιστική (8/5)
Παναχαϊκή – Τρίκαλα  2-1 (14′ Παπαδόπουλος, 18′ Μπάτροβιτς / 35′ Σταματής)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  1-0 (6′ Σέχου)
Δόξα Δράμας – Καραϊσκάκης  2-4 (23′ Σαμπανίδης, 72′ Πινδώνης / 60′ Ναζίμ, 80′ Μπρέμπος, 81′ Ρούνεϊ, 84′ Δούμτσιος)

4η αγωνιστική (15/5)
ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Παναχαϊκή  2-3 (51′ Βουό, 86′ Κοτόπουλος / 55′-90+3 Μπάτροβιτς, 83′ Γιούσης)
Τρίκαλα – Δόξα Δράμας  1-1 (48′ Σταματής / 45+2′ Μαυριάς)
Απόλλων Λάρισας – Καραϊσκάκης  2-2 (32′ Σέχου, 88′ Αθανασιάδης / 84′ Λόβριτς, 85′ Ρούνεϊ) τ

5η αγωνιστική (18/5)
Παναχαϊκή – Δόξα Δράμας  1-2 (17′ Μπρους / 32′ Μαυριάς πεν, 57′ Κόντος)
Τρίκαλα – Απόλλων Λάρισας  3-1 (40′ Σταματής, 45′ Ριζογιάννης πεν, 78′ Ευθυμίου / 42′ Τασιουλής)
Καραϊσκάκης – ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας  0-3 (31′ Γκίνη, 36′ Κούστα, 60′ Τσιλιγγίρης)