Κατηγορίες
Γ Εθνική / Τοπικά

Όλα τα ρεπορτάζ των αγώνων της Γ Εθνικής με μια ματιά! (5/12)

1ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)

Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1
Πανδραμαϊκός – Άρης Αβάτου  1-1
Εθνικός Σοχού – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου  0-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αλεξανδρούπολη FC  0-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  1-1
Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς – Δόξα Δράμας  1-0

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Άρης Αβάτου 7 5 1 1 12 5 7 16
2 Πανδραμαϊκός 7 4 3 0 14 3 11 15
3 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 7 4 3 0 10 3 7 15
4 Αλεξανδρούπολη FC 7 3 2 2 9 11 -2 11
5 Εθνικός Σοχού 7 2 4 1 7 4 3 10
6 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 7 3 1 3 10 9 1 10
7 Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 7 3 1 3 8 9 -1 10
8 Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης 7 2 1 4 9 10 -1 7
9 Δόξα Δράμας 7 1 3 3 6 7 -1 6
10 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 7 1 3 3 5 11 -6 6
11 Μ.Αλεξ,Ορφανίου 7 1 1 5 2 9 -7 4
12 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 7 0 3 4 6 17 -11 3

2ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων – Κτηνοτροφικός Αστέρας Καληράχης  4-0
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης – Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  3-2
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων  2-2
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης – ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου  2-0
Εδεσσαϊκός – Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας  3-2
Μακεδονικός – Κοζάνη  1-1

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 7 5 1 1 15 6 9 16
2 Μακεδονικός 7 5 1 1 9 3 6 16
3 Εδεσσαϊκός 7 5 0 2 11 8 3 15
4 ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου 7 3 1 3 9 12 -3 10
5 Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 7 3 1 3 8 5 3 10
6 ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 7 3 1 3 7 7 0 10
7 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 7 2 2 3 7 7 0 8
8 Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 7 2 2 3 8 9 -1 8
9 Κοζάνη 7 1 4 2 5 6 -1 7
10 Κτην.Αστ.Καληράχης 7 1 3 3 5 9 -4 6
11 Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 7 1 3 3 6 12 -6 6
12 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 7 1 1 5 5 11 -6 4

3ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)

Νέα Αρτάκη – Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης  0-1
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου  3-0 α.α.
Εθνικός Νέου Κεραμιδίου – Αταλάντη  2-1
ΑΟ Υπάτου – Θησέας Αγριάς  3-0
ΠΟ Φήκης – Ατρόμητος Παλαμά  1-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΠΟ Ελασσόνας  3-2

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 7 4 3 0 10 4 6 15
2 ΑΟ Υπάτου 7 4 2 1 10 4 6 14
3 Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης 7 4 2 1 8 6 2 14
4 Θησέας Αγριάς 7 3 3 1 6 4 2 12
5 ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 7 3 3 1 7 3 4 12
6 Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 7 3 3 1 7 3 4 12
7 Εθνικός Ν.Κεραμιδίου 7 3 2 2 8 3 5 11
8 ΠΟ Ελασσόνας 7 2 4 1 7 4 3 10
9 ΠΟ Φήκης 7 3 1 3 7 9 -2 10
10 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 7 1 0 6 5 9 -4 3
11 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 7 0 1 6 3 20 -17 1
12 ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 7 0 0 7 5 14 -9 0

4ος όμιλος (9η αγωνιστική)

Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Παναχαϊκή  0-3
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας  1-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού  3-0 α.α.
Τηλυκράτης – Αχέρων Καναλακίου  1-0
Αίας Γαστούνης – Αναγέννηση Άρτας  2-0
Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων – Παναγρινιακός  2-0
Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Αχέρων Καναλακίου 8 6 1 1 15 6 9 19
2 Παναχαϊκή 9 6 1 2 19 7 12 19
3 Τηλυκράτης 7 5 1 1 13 4 9 16
4 Αίας Γαστούνης 8 5 0 3 12 7 5 15
5 ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου 8 4 2 2 16 11 5 14
6 Ναυπακτιακός 7 3 3 1 12 7 5 12
7 Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 8 3 2 3 11 8 3 11
8 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 8 3 0 5 6 12 -6 9
9 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 8 2 2 4 5 8 -3 8
10 Παναγρινιακός 8 2 2 4 3 8 -5 8
11 Παναιγιάλειος 8 2 2 4 8 10 -2 8
12 Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου 8 2 1 5 8 12 -4 7
13 Αμβρακικός Λουτρού 9 0 1 8 2 30 -28 1

5ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)

Άρης Σκάλας – Φωστήρας  1-1
ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου  2-0
Ερμής Μελιγούς – ΑΕ Μυκόνου  3-2
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΣ Σαντορίνης  1-0
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Χαραυγιακός  2-0
Ρεπό: Παναρκαδικός

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης 6 4 1 1 10 4 6 13
2 Φοίνικας Ν.Επιδαύρου 6 4 1 1 8 5 3 13
3 Παναρκαδικός 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
4 ΑΕ Μυκόνου 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
5 Φωστήρας 7 2 3 2 5 6 -1 9
6 ΑΣ Σαντορίνης 6 2 2 2 6 3 3 8
7 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 8
8 Άρης Σκάλας 7 1 4 2 5 7 -2 7
9 Ερμής Μελιγούς 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4 6
10 Χαραυγιακός 6 1 2 3 2 7 -5 5
11 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 6 1 2 3 2 6 -4 5

6ος όμιλος (7η αγωνιστική)

Αιολικός – ΑΟ Πυλίου 2-0
Προοδευτική – Αίας Σαλαμίνας  1-0
Αστέρας Βάρης – Θύελλα Ραφήνας  3-1
Εθνικός – Αήττητος Σπάτων  4-1
ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι – ΑΟ Καραβάς  0-0
Ρεπό: Πανελευσινιακός

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 Πανελευσινιακός 6 5 0 1 14 4 10 15
2 Προοδευτική 6 5 0 1 8 3 5 15
3 Αιολικός 7 4 2 1 7 2 5 14
4 Εθνικός 6 4 0 2 12 8 4 12
5 ΑΟ Πυλίου 7 3 1 3 7 8 -1 10
6 Αστέρας Βάρης 7 3 0 4 10 12 -2 9
7 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 6 2 1 3 4 7 -3 7
8 Αήττητος Σπάτων 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4 6
9 ΑΟ Καραβάς 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
10 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 7 1 1 5 3 10 -7 4
11 Αίας Σαλαμίνας 6 0 3 3 6 9 -3 3

7ος όμιλος (6η αγωνιστική)

Αλμυρός Γαζίου – ΑΕ Νεάπολης  5-0
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Πόρου  3-3
Γιούχτας – Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας  3-0
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟ Ρουφ  1-1
Άρης Σούδας – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  0-1

ΑΓ Ν Ι Η ΓΥ ΓΚ +/- Β
1 ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου 6 5 1 0 10 2 8 16
2 ΠΑΟ Ρουφ 6 4 1 1 12 8 4 13
3 Πανιώνιος 6 3 2 1 13 8 5 11
4 Γιούχτας 6 2 2 2 6 7 -1 8
5 Ατσαλένιος 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7
6 ΑΟ Πόρου 5 1 4 0 7 6 1 7
7 Αλμυρός 5 2 1 2 11 5 6 7
8 Άρης Σούδας 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2 5
9 ΑΕ Νεάπολης 6 0 3 3 2 10 -8 3
10 Αναγ.Ιεράπετρας 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11 1
error: Protected