φιλικα Γ

12/8

Ιωνικός – Αθηναϊκός  2-0 (Αργυρίου, Ντούλιας)

ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα – Εργοτέλης  0-4 (Κατσικοκέρης, Καντούτσης, Μανουσάκης, Γαρεφαλάκης)

Αναγέννηση Ρυσίου – ΑΟ Καρδίας  0-2 (Προσκυνητόπουλος, Μπιμπισίδης)

Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου – Βράχος Καστρακίου  4-1 (Μπαλτιμάς 2, Σκόνδρας, Ιωάννου / Παπανικολάου)

Φωστήρας – Αίας Ταύρου  1-0 (Συκαράς)

ΑΟ Ανατολής – Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας  1-1 ( ? / Χρηστογιάννης)

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – ΠΑΟΚ Κ17  2-0 (Τσιμιτσιρίδης 2)

ΑΕ Χουλιαράδων – Θεσπρωτός  0-2 (Νάκου 2)

Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Αναγέννηση Πτολεμαΐδας  5-0 (Τσικόπουλος 2, Χατζηρούμπης, Τσαγκαλίδης Η., Τζουβάρας)

13/8

ΦΑΣ Νάουσα – Ερμής Αμυνταίου  3-2 (39’ Τασιώνας, 57’ Λαμπριανίδης, 88’ Ναυρινιάδης / 29’-80’ Μπουλγκουρίδης)

Εθνικός Βατερού – Μακεδονικός Φούφα  0-5 (αυτογκόλ, Τσικόπουλος (2), Γκόλης, Παπουτσίδης)

ΑΕΠ Βατολάκκου – Καστοριά  3-1 (Τζερεμές, Μπόλος, Ζαχαριουδάκης / Μηλιάτης)

ΑΣ Λεωνιδίου – Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης  0-4 (Παναγιωτίδης, Λυμπερόπουλος Ν., Ασημακόπουλος, Πέπα)

Πλατανιάς – ΑΕΕΚ ΙΝΚΑ  3-0 (6′ Γιακουμάκης, 24′ Στανισάβλιεβιτς, 63′ Πριντέτα)

Μακεδονικός – Διαγόρας Σεβαστής  0-1 (Καλουσίδης)

Προοδευτική – ΑΟ Άγιος Ιερόθεος  1-0 (21′ Ζελέκος)

ΑΕ Ιστιαίας – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών  3-0 (Γεροκωνστατής, Στεργίου Α., Στεργίου Η.)

Απόλλων Λάρισας – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά  3-0 (Κολοβός, Μυρσινιάς, υπό δοκιμή)

Αστέρας Παστίδας – Ιάλυσος Ρόδου  0-1 (Μπαρμπαγιάννης)

ΑΟ Λουτράκι – Ισθμιακός  2-0 (Γκιζαριώτης, Βαλκάνος)

ΑΟ Θήβα – Ατρόμητος Κ20  0-1  (Νταβιώτης)

Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου  3-2 (38′-57′ Μανίκας, 77′ Παναγιωτίδης Β. / 6′ Σταύρου, 14′  Νατσέφσκι)

Ρήγας Φεραίος – Πύδνα Κίτρους  0-1  (Στεφανίδης)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  1-1 (75’ Γκέσιος / 34′ Μεντής)

Αμβρακία Κωστακιών – Τηλυκράτης  0-1 (Βασιλείου)

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – ΑΣ Ρόδος  1-1 (Ορφανίδης πεν / Τάντιτς)

Δόξα Θεολόγου – Δόξα Δράμας  1-5 (31′ Σιαματάς / 20′ Γκαϊδαρτζής, 26′ Μαρκόπουλος, 41′ Πολύζος, Κουμπρόγλου 2)

Ατσαλένιος – Δόξα Γαλιάς  2-0 (Τριανταφύλλου, Αμπντουραχμάνι)

Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Παναρκαδικός  0-1 (Καδάς)

Χαραυγιακός – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-5 (Φαρινόλα 2, υπό δοκιμή 2, Σάμιος)